角鯊烯油 Squalane Oil - 100 ML - 5313

角鯊烯油 Squalane Oil - 100 ML - 5313
產品編號: 5313
$0.00

庫存狀態: 有庫存

特別適合濕疹, 乾性皮膚及衰老皮膚. 由於皮膚底層偏乾, 產生角質化, 使皮膚難以吸引其他養份及水份, 形成老化及衰老.

角鯊烯滋潤液, 具深層滋潤及抗衰老功效.

使用方法:

早上: 潔面後, 先將2滴"角鯊烯滋潤液" 輕按於面上, 再加上適量的"透明質酸滋潤液", 便可即時滋潤及補濕, 潤而不膩.

晚上: 潔面後, 先將適量的"透明質酸滋潤液"於面上輕輕按摩至吸收, 再加上2滴"角鯊烯滋潤液" , 輕按至吸收, 而無須加上任何面霜.

角鯊烯是橄欖油裡一種卓越的萃取物。角鯊烷是不飽和的油與維生素A結構相似。角鯊烯有腫瘤阻攔的潛力。角鯊烷在修復過程中, 有著強效的抗氧化的作用。是世界的最昂貴的成份之一。是幫助對乾燥而引起皺痕和鱗狀的皮膚, 使皮膚細滑幼嫩。
它被顯示有有利作用在皮炎的治療。自然角鯊烯也許任何時候被應用提供額外濕氣對皮膚。角鯊烷是一種極端有利萃取物被發現在橄欖。科學研究證明, 缺乏角鯊烯, 會導致過份乾性皮膚和過早的老化。

Squalane is a remarkable extract found in olive oil. It is also synthesized in the human liver, a deficiency of which results in dry skin and premature aging. Squalane is an unsaturated oil having a molecular structure similar to Vitamin A.
Squalane was initially discovered in Japan where it was used successfully to treat tuberculosis. It has been shown to have beneficial effects in the management of dermatitis and skin cancer.
Japanese scientists also believe that Squalane has a tumour blocking potential. It has been found to be a remarkable immunopotentiating agent which stimulates cell mediated cytotoxicity and suppression of tumour growth (Natural Tumour Centre Japan).
Studies have shown that Squalane has a stimulatory effect on the healing process which is thought to be due to its oxidizing effect.
Squalane is used in some of the world's most expensive beauty formulas. Beneficial effects on the skin include decrease in dryness and smoothing of wrinkles and scaly skin. Squalane is one of the most effective moisturizers available.

Skin Nature: Suitable for dry skin, ageing and allergy skin

Directions: Apply to skin in a thin layer and allow to dry. Will moisturize and protect. Apply morning and evening.

Ingredient: Squalane Oil

其他資訊

其他資訊

產品編號 5313
精選產品